Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209458

209458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3a/wyjtw73smxme27wkweex5g2y0j1cx1mm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2+1 bedroom apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Two full bedrooms and an additional room that can be used as a study, dressing room or guest bedroom. Convenient location close to shops, cafes and main transport routes. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or investment. Quiet area, well-developed infrastructure and quick access to the city center.

Read more
Object
№209458
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:10
209458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Interesting