Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209447

209447
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a80/5h9tofkvmmtmzvxdtvolvu8tcx21g3kr.jpeg
Description:

New project in Nicosia excellent location in the Strovolos area. 3-storey luxury residential complex. There are 12 apartments in the building. Modern design. Energy efficiency of class A. Thermal insulation. Underfloor heating.

Read more
Object
№209447
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-13T19:14
209447
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/079/1088_820_2/fzfv7kb75sxemvgf674v3w9ik6cb17xq.jpg
№ 200262
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
Interesting