Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209445

209445
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1920_1080_2/r2ypulgahuz81lctmwlqni1h7f0h182f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The apartment is distinguished by its architectural elegance and practical comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for families. A private parking space and an individual storage room are provided for residents. The project is focused on sustainable development and is equipped with solar panels to increase energy efficiency. The convenient location near the center of Nicosia, universities, restaurants and cultural sites makes this apartment attractive for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209445
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:32
209445
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58a/sgrbesal4bqbntbu1zzck0ksrpc7lx2o.jpeg
№ 108046
Total area: 552 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1327 m2
2 578 000 EUR+VAT
4 670 EUR/m2
Interesting