Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 209266

209266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4d/1920_1080_2/cv1hyxil5zgbmohm4y1jrtcz9zefg3jl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the Strovolos area, Nicosia. The project is characterized by a simple and functional design, elegance and aesthetics. The complex consists of 9 spacious apartments with large verandas. The project has energy efficiency class A. It is located in a quiet area, with direct access to the commercial center and government offices.

Read more
Object
№209266
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:14
209266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/090/1088_820_2/zijsfwen67luju51nyppo94rjqyn7cqj.JPG
№ 211926
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 378 EUR/m2
Interesting