Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 209241

209241
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0d/g5tnor61lkrbip1wvy87z8xsm1y7mlci.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209241
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
1 984 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:19
209241
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/oqiafhon36xwvdib9s5ctns21spm6q2t.jpg
№ 197988
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/inshdk1bbfeqckxlbmytd2s4kvyl6qpc.jpg
№ 183041
With a roof garden
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 729 EUR/m2