Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 183041

183041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6c/inshdk1bbfeqckxlbmytd2s4kvyl6qpc.jpg
Description:

For sale is a spacious 3 bedroom apartment with 2 bathrooms in Nicosia, Strovolos, with an internal area of 108 m2 and an additional veranda of 25 m2. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 2-storey building. The property features a rooftop garden with an equipped barbecue area and a covered veranda, ideal for outdoor recreation. The building has its own storage room. There is also a covered parking area. The apartment is insulated from the outside and is located next to the park, within walking distance of all necessary urban infrastructures.

Read more
Object
№183041
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1994
230 000 EUR
1 729 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:18
183041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2