Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Nicosia № 209236

209236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6dd/qs1z1j72y34gltye7uc38c4sl4de3y35.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Geri, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a convenient area with good transport accessibility and close to residential areas, which provides easy access to all necessary infrastructure.

The building was built using modern technologies and meets energy efficiency standards, which ensures lower energy consumption and a high level of comfort. The complex provides an area for the installation of a photovoltaic system, as well as an infrastructure for charging electric vehicles.

Private parking spaces and private storage rooms are provided for the convenience of the owners. The territory of the complex has a closed entrance with an access control system, which provides additional security and comfort for residents. Due to its convenient location close to main roads, shops, schools and other infrastructure facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№209236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Internal area:
57 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 698 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:07
209236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/xw9582gmyaxeempv01vd7c3sii172b9y.jpeg
№ 164082
Plot Size: 521 m2
500 000 EUR
960 EUR/m2
Interesting