Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 209118

209118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f4/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom apartment of 91 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. The apartment includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a veranda of 15 m2. The apartments are fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, including white goods and air conditioners in all rooms. The covered veranda is 16 m2, which complements the interior space and increases the comfort of living.

Read more
Object
№209118
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:23
209118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/c1kwv4mcebfgybtzkog82ic29mu33sqe.jpg
№ 209886
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting