Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202261

202261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1920_1080_2/erbaqdaacfc5f1v1w22f3j7elj6v3ee7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202261
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
2 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:02
202261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/x3e0ykdj8gp4245ua9mh61367hza0lzq.jpg
№ 207354
Total area: 43 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
6 512 EUR/m2
Interesting