Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208949

208949
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1920_1080_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208949
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
516 500 EUR + VAT
3 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T14:05
208949
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2449 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e24/o99xmpv8x18fiff7m1i7rzj46flvwge2.jpg
№ 212940
50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments over 50 months.
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/hptlvlzmo3vavkrwm02p9oumtt0sgvvi.jpg
№ 201337
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
Interesting