Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208908

208908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1920_1080_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№208908
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:33
208908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 199872
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 3308 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e57/1088_820_2/y6t4ckyf2q63t3o2dge5mhrsg2ldf88x.jpg
№ 199565
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 688 000 EUR
12 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/htsc9tv0u08fd0me9jl7hg84j76injq8.jpeg
№ 115177
Excellent location
Interesting