Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 208879

208879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8b/w8gh6x89c0wgahilduvyz3tsy91cqjgc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a complex on the beautiful hills of the mountain village of Tsada, just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and just 3 km from the famous 18-hole golf course. Spacious living area, lush green gardens and stunning finishes.

Specifications:

  1. The entrance door is made of solid iroko wood
  2. Imported marble on floors, stairs and bathrooms
  3. Solid oak parquet in the bedrooms
  4. Wooden kitchen cabinets, doors and wardrobes
  5. Granite kitchen countertops
  6. The exterior walls will be partially made on traditional stone and wooden cladding
  7. Private swimming pool (optional - for an additional fee). Italian mosaic for the pool
  8. Special barbecue area - (optional - for an additional fee) with landscaping
  9. Garden with modern irrigation system
  10. Energy efficiency - A
Read more
Object
№208879
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
789 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:25
208879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209403
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/mxc8pt84q7pqrf5bzhuidnpdafeiiecj.jpg
№ 202926
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/933/1088_820_2/x38ev93pyeagoy3854mr0c5r52aa9i1y.jpg
№ 163818
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 155 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 454 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dda/1088_820_2/ukyrt5bfa4xi2mf9bp89yhr2ennloovh.jpg
№ 160650
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 438 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2
Interesting