Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208810

208810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c39/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment under construction in the center of Larnaca is for sale. Modern accommodation with a living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Spacious terrace, elevator, parking and storage room. Thermal insulation and high-quality materials are used. It is located within walking distance from the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208810
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:57
208810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/oarr7d4610xog4lqwgegkxw3gadnc1w5.jpg
№ 204832
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 517 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/3b6zxm8nrd2lmcnyau5q3y9huyedcpaa.jpg
№ 201916
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 686 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce2/2f3bf75vayum2rwic550mgt7mj27p7ec.jpeg
№ 129597
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
Interesting