Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208567

208567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d43/3ilpyvbkr2fjco85bnfqnwj30dtbvz5h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 8 apartments: 6 triple and 2 double. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A photovoltaic system with a capacity of 2 kW will be installed in the common areas of the complex, which will save energy.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№208567
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:06
208567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/gxep2fu1q4ajqgjpckn92orcn8btk4dq.jpg
№ 187129
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 892 000 EUR+VAT
13 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164985
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
Interesting