Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208557

208557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1920_1080_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208557
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
283 500 EUR + VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:38
208557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218188
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
516 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
Interesting