Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208550

208550
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1920_1080_2/9vcokxrbl1z65mp4uu8p82d2l1g75bv5.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208550
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 500 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:17
208550
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2aa/1088_820_2/opecns77a0bv96lztu13tgbycln77rhu.jpg
№ 202283
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebb/1088_820_2/z4mlngzpxk1zxys01l68cp9dta3mv9st.jpg
№ 194337
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 331 m2
350 000 EUR
1 400 EUR/m2
Interesting