Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208543

208543
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e6/1920_1080_2/87r0ih42258l8ykqs6pq3b2qek7qdo42.jpg
Description:

New apartments for sale in a gated complex in Livadia, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant front door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located near all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208543
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
367 500 EUR + VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:17
208543
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9a/1088_820_2/85ptevgs3udzomdwzgw01n33ht5khth2.jpeg
№ 214149
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
799 000 EUR+VAT
5 089 EUR/m2
Interesting