Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Limassol № 208473

208473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ea/1920_1080_2/xvvdeklzsl5vyq43u30ac7daremoh7th.jpeg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Asomatos, Limassol, offering a lifestyle in the spirit of modern Mediterranean architecture, just a few minutes from beaches, marinas, golf resorts and key urban infrastructure. The project combines private villas and low-rise residential blocks, forming a closed, secure community with a thoughtful concept of comfort and privacy. The villa is located just 5 minutes from Lady's Mile Beach and 3 minutes from the golf resort, with quick access to Limassol Marina, the business center of the city, casino resort and private schools. The architecture is designed in a modern style with functional layouts and high-quality finishes, and the landscaped green areas create an atmosphere of tranquility and comfort. Residents of the complex have access to common recreation areas, playgrounds, wellness and fitness spaces, including a gym, sauna and hammam, as well as an outdoor yoga area. For individual villas, it is possible to install a private pool. The enclosed area with internal private roads ensures a high level of security, making this villa an ideal choice for a comfortable family life or investment in one of Limassol's promising suburban areas.

Read more
Object
№208473
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Land area:
188 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2029
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
4 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:34
208473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c8/8hbm3zx1qaz9syfn4tgeo2n5fo36q7ou.jpeg
№ 212238
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR+VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e57/1088_820_2/y6t4ckyf2q63t3o2dge5mhrsg2ldf88x.jpg
№ 199565
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 688 000 EUR
12 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
№ 190238
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ee/1088_820_2/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
№ 128844
Total area: 34 m2
520 000 EUR
15 294 EUR/m2
Interesting