Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190238

190238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b29/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
Description:

A cozy apartment for sale in the center of Larnaca. It is located in a 5-storey complex with only 20 apartments. The apartment has 2 bright bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A spacious living room with an open plan kitchen. Built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms provide convenient storage. The property is characterized by high technical characteristics, including solar panels to save energy. A covered veranda and a balcony with double glazed windows and doors add comfort and protection from external conditions. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. There are shops, cafes, restaurants and supermarkets nearby. The sea is within walking distance. An ideal investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№190238
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:35
190238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/hcmgr38iqdf9uzi1d48eteuku3ykzhmh.jpeg
№ 195308
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
Interesting