Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 199565

199565
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e57/y6t4ckyf2q63t3o2dge5mhrsg2ldf88x.jpg
254
Two apartments in Trilogy! No VAT!
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Two 2-bedroom apartments for sale with stunning sea and city views. There is a possibility of combining into 4 bedroom apartments. The apartment is located on the 6th floor in an elite complex, Neapolis district, Limassol. A VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating, a smart home system are installed. Residents of the complex have access to two floors of a SPA retreat, a fitness center, a tennis court and landscaped gardens. The SPA center has hydrotherapeutic pools, saunas, steam rooms and a Jacuzzi. Relaxation areas with comfortable sun beds and a calm atmosphere. Underground Parking and 24-hour security.

Read more
Object
№199565
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
291 m2
Indoor area:
189 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 688 000 EUR
12 674 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:33
199565
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting