Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208436

208436
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/126/3thmj7ruzgembo6cxobdsnljv6x6ox37.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex within walking distance to the sea in Neapolis, Limassol. There are only eight 3-bedroom apartments in the building. All apartments will be fully ready to move in, Underfloor heating, air conditioners, lamps, household appliances, furniture. The complex has a swimming pool, GYM, sauna. The area of the apartments is 120 m2 covered, and 30 m2 of verandas. Underground parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№208436
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
978 000 EUR + VAT
6 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:03
208436
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189368
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Interesting