Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208381

208381
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ae/82q4zr50raz3l7cs6xnpwtj84etwzytm.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale under construction in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. A modern residential complex with advanced technologies and high-quality finishes. The apartment has a living room, a kitchen, one bedroom, a bathroom and a spacious terrace. A video intercom, a smart home system, air conditioners are installed, as well as wiring for charging an electric vehicle and a photovoltaic system. The bathrooms have underfloor heating. The complex has an elevator and storage rooms. Thermal insulation materials are used. Convenient location close to the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208381
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:48
208381
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/8840rkwe657slir5dgezxcm29gihd3dt.jpg
№ 187503
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/epzmaugl4uaoz39g4q0xlc6z2s8xbwtm.JPG
№ 182782
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8d/1088_820_2/ihb15sitluuk7q8n5gq1il9n3dm5zil1.jpg
№ 159832
Plot with office building project in Limassol
Total area: 5015 m2
Plot Size: 2799 m2
10 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 573 EUR/m2
Interesting