Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 182782

182782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd9/epzmaugl4uaoz39g4q0xlc6z2s8xbwtm.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an exclusive complex in the heart of Oroklini, Larnaca — the perfect combination of elegance, comfort and modern coastal style. Just a few minutes to the beach, the city center and the airport. The complex includes ten luxury apartments with energy-efficient insulation and windows, European tiles and parquet, plumbing fixtures and fittings. The residents have access to covered parking, storage rooms and beautiful roof gardens for three apartments. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate quality, style and comfort by the sea.

Read more
Object
№182782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:47
182782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
№ 205443
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 339 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2