Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208318

208318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a0/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208318
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
605 000 EUR + VAT
6 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:53
208318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5237 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/wy51i1j7ak12n8iy3sg3gi5r1u6kku7s.jpg
№ 217641
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc4/1088_820_2/82fulrank0ssjv163a6jjzpw3zo26mmi.jpg
№ 217553
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/gofuqwa3tqvxt378pb8pfmywcf1x63l1.jpg
№ 217551
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
№ 190996
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
881 000 EUR
8 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126262
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 328 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/hbq1clxlh2lgp513yqp74butl6kdkwqd.jpg
№ 99379
Total area: 614 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
2 950 000 EUR+VAT
4 805 EUR/m2
Interesting