Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208318

208318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a0/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208318
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
605 000 EUR + VAT
6 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:56
208318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5229 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/tz0h5k1v1qy7tb0z27xgo4k9q1unf0mg.jpg
№ 203018
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 950 000 EUR
7 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efe/1088_820_2/kjipkt4s6dzwazec5b1u3m4ps0cvyisb.jpg
№ 197782
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/psx9m0uwp1deqd8ucrnur0xl4dlpfa5p.jpeg
№ 189126
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/hhx0itf1f80a4kyo28fras3m81xz2mj2.jpg
№ 186208
First coastline
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 000 EUR
17 094 EUR/m2
Interesting