Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Larnaca № 208315

208315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a0/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
Description:

A store for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The rooms differ in functional layouts.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208315
Type:
Commercial
3
Bathrooms:
3
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
20
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
2026-06-17T04:53
208315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/05e/kkok7fbn9fx91dsfm9bkxuttqvdhamc9.jpg
№ 201652
Total area: 525 m2
Plot Size: 525 m2
700 000 EUR
1 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/131y7a8oxon2u0lnt72gzej6bbtceooh.jpeg
№ 134326
Total area: 170 m2
Plot Size: 200 m2
9 900 000 EUR+VAT
58 235 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/u24hj8zrf77s2s6s4qma3vlmv0uhanyc.jpg
№ 212197
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa6/1088_820_2/ujzijg6l0k7hdb1cfcpne462pmx2hptu.jpg
№ 210545
First coastline
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 472 m2
3 452 000 EUR+VAT
8 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1088_820_2/ol7iylf8kpgdkta9cu43xgkoa8c50t43.jpg
№ 206998
Total area: 26133 m2
Plot Size: 26133 m2
7 750 000 EUR+VAT
297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194704
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
Interesting