Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 194704

194704
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1920_1080_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in the area of Agios Nikolaos Limassol. The complex consists of fourteen double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№194704
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
860 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:48
194704
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/6rkvd2mx8mgvjhfvd9yy5ei3usz7zszc.jpeg
№ 214807
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/t1gg0rzwhy09o53v4njwa3xwbkcvwa3y.jpeg
№ 212900
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/557/oxjtfxn2t4uli7ycodfwalinwice3v2c.jpg
№ 181338
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting