Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208300

208300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/126/oy5uqwsidx0dolkajbrfuyaxwk389p39.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale with spectacular sea views in one of the six modern towers of a unique complex in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. This complex is the perfect combination of style, comfort and luxury, offering its residents and guests an unsurpassed range of amenities.

Enjoy relaxing by the two large pools, gourmet cuisine in high-end restaurants, walks through luxury shops or relaxing treatments at the spa. For fans of an active lifestyle, the complex offers two gyms (one in the open air), a modern paddle tennis court and a playground.

The apartment is equipped with a Smart Home system for maximum comfort, underfloor heating will create comfort at any time of the year, and mosquito nets on the windows will allow you to enjoy the fresh sea air without worrying about the little things.

The complex is located close to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure, which makes these apartments ideal for both comfortable living and profitable investments with a high level of profitability.

Read more
Object
№208300
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
142 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
830 000 EUR + VAT
5 845 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:47
208300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/bucxi9p3zv5f0y90tf6xz27ztv1a5ptp.jpg
№ 206452
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
4 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/sc04bptbwavqkzguhts1khatazi0pfti.jpg
№ 163905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/ep6zytc6mj2s0rfybjix384ddz7v80lm.jpg
№ 161041
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
810 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
Interesting