Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 208217

208217
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. Modern housing, built according to the Class A energy efficiency standard, offers a high level of comfort and quality. The price includes underfloor heating, a photovoltaic system to reduce electricity costs, as well as a complete air conditioning system. The house is equipped with a solar boiler, a centralized water pressure system, high-quality heat and waterproofing, as well as thoughtful engineering, including preparation for a smart home, electric shutters, alarms and video surveillance. This is a great offer for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable home in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№208217
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
476 m2
Indoor area:
361 m2
Land area:
568 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 160 000 EUR + VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:16
208217
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/l6damvg0k4u85k1bf048xgawfqw5llwt.jpg
№ 198287
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
373 000 EUR+VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0a/1088_820_2/fusywew1a4060psrzl2ciex3sg4mlg2z.jpg
№ 195908
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 229 m2
3 900 000 EUR
16 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c8/1088_820_2/txe45tokckt4tc7t3qj71zhugmdbcmh4.jpeg
№ 184994
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 258 m2
617 500 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/405/1088_820_2/4f010i2mujumlf3ot01wd2etxjisy1n2.jpg
№ 171836
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1272 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 724 EUR/m2
2 210 000 EUR
Interesting