Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 195908

195908
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e0a/fusywew1a4060psrzl2ciex3sg4mlg2z.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in Marina Limassol. The residence is within walking distance from the city center, which makes it the best place to live and do business. This unique, elite multifunctional complex with a mooring harbor and the largest modern infrastructure project in Limassol. It combines apartment centers and luxury villas, fashionable shops and boutiques, fine restaurants, a cultural center, SPA and fitness center, a harbor for parking super yachts and boats, a private beach. The villa is built to the highest standards.

Read more
Object
№195908
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
138 m2
Land area:
229 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
50 m
3 900 000 EUR
16 318 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:37
195908
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/hdt6h3pjk411mq082ep9zq259jhx9vj6.jpg
№ 209423
In tourist area
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 028 EUR/m2
1 650 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/togb19antyz1n3med5ndxe2fmp014s9n.JPG
№ 209006
New apartments for investment
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
4 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39d/1088_820_2/rr1c3yrl3ec3uf6v7wecobrwdl9akp55.jpg
№ 200584
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd1/1hemrm26hzh40sy3knszobf6z1y8fh4x.jpg
№ 157964
Ready building with tenants
Total area: 2000 m2
5 900 000 EUR
2 950 EUR/m2
Interesting