Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208070

208070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d1c/i4nmu7de3pkh2w30hs1xvhv874r084rw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex with a swimming pool. The complex is located in the prestigious area of Livadia, Larnaca. The modern design and comfortable layout suggest a living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms with bathrooms. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing. During the construction phase, it is possible to adjust the interior layout of the apartment and select decorative elements. City amenities are located nearby.

Read more
Object
№208070
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T15:04
208070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecc/1088_820_2/li2sn6nol1fc894k10x1myhv77uyuyv9.jpg
№ 208720
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
4 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p93lk4iegsb1jpe1q16a4gt3jjxauvkc.jpg
№ 208511
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/6vxzmb67f5c710hmecrhmpnnoaaqzbvx.jpg
№ 208181
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
486 000 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/920/1088_820_2/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
№ 202675
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 514 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 432 EUR/m2