Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208067

208067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf1/fyf6r4uhsk0vc6762tsc3jf82klv0t2z.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in Mackenzie, Larnaca. The apartment is equipped with a rooftop terrace and a private pool. The finishing quality is top notch: granite and HPL surfaces, as well as mosquito nets. The complex is equipped with a secure entrance, storage rooms and parking for the convenience of residents. Just 200 meters from the beach, this place perfectly combines comfort and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№208067
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
875 000 EUR + VAT
4 781 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T04:08
208067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/xivxa9rbj8zyrue3082zo1kehgtyz830.jpg
№ 176440
Total area: 391 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 595 m2
4 400 000 EUR+VAT
11 253 EUR/m2
Interesting