Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208048

208048
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4e/m37v4rzakz2laagapaxzda9kctltxg1i.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse fully furnished and equipped with household appliances with sea views and a 37m2 roof garden in a stylish complex located in a popular residential area of Larnaca near the Radisson Blu Hotel. High investment potential. Walking distance to all city amenities. The modern design of the project includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and cozy bedrooms with bathrooms. High-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№208048
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:04
208048
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/mkdzl908zv1awh9iv1st272bsxvwdqrf.jpg
№ 213145
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ec/1088_820_2/9hexrvx7722izfh6uxrx67bku34yql94.jpg
№ 205118
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b26/zz5ahugtim8vds5fowp0us3yf3r3qq4d.jpg
№ 89677
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
328 000 EUR
Interesting