Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 89677

89677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b26/zz5ahugtim8vds5fowp0us3yf3r3qq4d.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment is for sale. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. The balcony is 12 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the Strovolos area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№89677
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
328 000 EUR
2026-06-16T22:00
89677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7dc/vohs7hn017mi1ltsj0xtbps9j061q8tm.jpeg
№ 175849
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 790 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/297/1088_820_2/zztq0wyjzr0hcvwuex21vjsym59slxv4.jpg
№ 161299
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 520 m2
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting