Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 208006

208006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b1/5gb0yb3cvxjy6cv0wmjt0wcs4cs3e2ha.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a planned complex in one of the famous areas of Larnaca, Metropolis Mall Area. The complex has 2 apartment blocks and shared adult and children's pools, as well as a gym. High-quality finishing materials and plumbing. It is only 2.5 km from the Finikoudes Boardwalk. The beautiful complex has a modern design, comfortable living spaces and spacious balconies. There are large shops, supermarkets, schools, gyms, cafes and restaurants just a few steps away. The city center and the sea are about a five-minute drive away, and Larnaca Airport can be reached in about 15 minutes. This building offers the maximum potential for comfort and convenience. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№208006
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 704 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:16
208006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29e/1088_820_2/nxl9q15tgw8xz2lwxzhfhq39m48w7cv0.jpg
№ 212165
Available now!
Total area: 400 m2
19 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/288/1088_820_2/ik3ns3dnezoxglppmd3lusc2q08m19a1.jpg
№ 211696
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07c/ijqsyl62pu46y5wrug0sgt36hkkho2x6.jpeg
№ 208236
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
392 500 EUR+VAT
5 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/296/nwwh1kx1wa6s1qi9iqozeuz0wyff6oxi.jpeg
№ 189963
Total area: 3844 m2
26 714 500 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2
Interesting