Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191893

191893
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4d/6wm4bvl808zrdxbgfuyjnsv2wrbc0cth.JPG
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment located on a quiet dead-end street in Germasogeia, Limassol. A closed boutique project with a swimming pool, consists of two blocks and has 29 residences. Walking distance to the sea and all necessary urban infrastructure. Sea view. The apartment has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, double glazing, solar panels. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№191893
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
5 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T15:38
191893
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting