Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207934

207934
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a15/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex, in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca, near the Metropolis Mall. The complex offers 8 exclusive apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Apartments with luxurious marble and HPL coverings, spacious and bright, in a prestigious area with convenient access to all necessary services and residential infrastructure. Each apartment is equipped with a storage room and a parking space, which adds additional comfort. The apartments are being sold under construction (OFF PLAN).

Read more
Object
№207934
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:53
207934
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e05/1088_820_2/bm9aqoi5d4ussik9uo98dl4dnkbkgd26.jpg
№ 169112
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
568 000 EUR+VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
Interesting