Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207840

207840
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6fe/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 20 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 6 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207840
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:58
207840
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/3ia5di2tjplinfk1f5hdbzvl31qxu3i9.jpg
№ 205056
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/gg4ape3nromxqa339vhhg5k0garg76sv.jpg
№ 204530
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 286 m2
297 000 EUR+VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/k742magqwzhyinhmf9la06zev3j2j5ll.jpeg
№ 203557
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1088_820_2/orw8oi0ngf8g5gwx9oyj90op3mhako7l.jpg
№ 187267
Sea View Villa
Total area: 598 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 840 m2
4 820 000 EUR
8 060 EUR/m2