Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204530

204530
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e7/gg4ape3nromxqa339vhhg5k0garg76sv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in Akaki district, Nicosia. The project consists of 6 separate four-bedroom residences, designed in a modern and comfortable style. Six ideal and economical residences combining energy efficiency and excellent construction quality. A 3 kW photovoltaic system is installed. The location is a quiet location in the village of Akaki, with direct access to the main highway to Nicosia and a short walk from the village center.

Read more
Object
№204530
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
204 m2
Indoor area:
171 m2
Land area:
286 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
297 000 EUR + VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:58
204530
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/3ia5di2tjplinfk1f5hdbzvl31qxu3i9.jpg
№ 205056
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aa7/l9nvr8tshs3s4k6ew653n444gt0d4gvq.jpg
№ 183970
Plot Size: 11037 m2
247 000 EUR+VAT
22 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fff/1088_820_2/wcdgmy2cy75ya23iewt8ob1fgjmubh26.jpg
№ 158638
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
10 000 EUR
42 EUR/m2
13 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a2/1088_820_2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
№ 109310
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2