Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207761

207761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a27/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Nikolaos Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 12 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in an area that has theaters, public and private schools, a stadium, the new Metropolis shopping center, St. George Kontos Church, and the city's general hospital.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№207761
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:36
207761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f6/1088_820_2/awh54s31v90nxtzzdmpt66e935p0k2b8.jpg
№ 207760
Underfloor heating
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f50/1088_820_2/3wofwl92wf8bpvegtczjdcawpnv2s2gn.jpg
№ 198886
Total area: 494 m2
3 230 000 EUR+VAT
6 538 EUR/m2
3 620 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d8d/1088_820_2/m8kfor67d0d95v8jmqs1142s1c6x9el2.jpeg
№ 128815
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 925 000 EUR
8 157 EUR/m2