Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 207729

207729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a6/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof garden in a new complex in the Mackenzie area, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 floors and offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and an apartment on the 5th floor with 3 bedrooms. The complex is made using high-quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space for each apartment. The complex is located in a popular area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities, not far from the beach.

Read more
Object
№207729
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
296 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR + VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:03
207729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2441 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/h85po9wrnj1ttypujnn0g96x6uu5coc8.jpeg
№ 216877
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
223 000 EUR
1 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f82/1088_820_2/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
№ 216816
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206215
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
346 000 EUR+VAT
3 089 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/s4xxg3x53wr28xatrrjwyspfpgmc7xve.jpeg
№ 197113
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 710 000 EUR+VAT
6 502 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/612/1088_820_2/l5oewzikli8w56vw8d65m7yifvkk1jix.jpeg
№ 194998
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
224 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/u1u0symuniet9i8rbx375z3cd6jdg655.jpg
№ 194712
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 682 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 933 EUR/m2
Interesting