Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207629

207629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e61/er13jtm8ng8c1cp7s3t50pw3tqpb76pa.jpg
Description:

For sale 2-bedroom apartment with a spacious balcony in Kaimakli district, near Frederick University. In a privileged location, just a few steps from the university, a three—storey residential complex is being built, consisting of luxury apartments with one, two and three bedrooms - an ideal choice for both private residence and investment. The energy efficiency Class A building is equipped with photovoltaic systems, including panels for common areas. Located in a quiet cul—de-sac, next to a green park, it is a great place for families, students and investors.

Read more
Object
№207629
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
2 034 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
2026-06-18T10:22
207629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9bb/md8tbh2p3ttor9g07960gqhvgm4qwz2h.jpg
№ 212882
Total area: 507 m2
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
5 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212246
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/oy5uqwsidx0dolkajbrfuyaxwk389p39.jpg
№ 208227
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
511 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/1kjhahdgbunnbv7v21gjruybh2a6ncz2.jpg
№ 198589
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
29 EUR/m2
Interesting