Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Famagusta № 207293

207293
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/328/1920_1080_2/6219ifs2k7zaqe1tbgg14ymj0y4g5ptj.jpg
Description:

2-bedroom house is for sale in Frenaros. The house features 2 spacious bedrooms, a bathroom, and a guest toilet. The open-plan kitchen is combined with the living and dining areas. Ready-to-move-in and unfinished options are available, allowing you to choose either a fully finished property or a villa that can be completed according to your own taste. The property also includes a garden and parking. It is located in a quiet area of Frenaros, within a peaceful and well-maintained complex.

Read more
Object
№207293
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
340 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
6500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:34
207293
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/01vbut1h4r4amtvz555hqk6kkpw1svlo.jpg
№ 216388
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 228 m2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3c/1088_820_2/wca2ugi5kj4498un0cd30ljr86vh91zp.jpg
№ 213946
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 242 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/251/1088_820_2/7bvmn0yogvc4ywlga4t29dv1ibo74voq.jpg
№ 213940
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 136 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b7/1088_820_2/7lwqsofx00jqwib7eqzv0nqutu82ryji.jpg
№ 199016
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
Interesting