Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207116

207116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b39/1920_1080_2/niaj583aw6cuihf30klot2fgzm8ali8c.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Platy, Nicosia. This is an exclusive three-storey residential building designed for those who appreciate innovation and warmth. There are seven carefully designed apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each of which is a perfect combination of style and functionality. Each floor is carefully designed to provide both space and functionality. Located in one of the most popular areas of Nicosia, you can enjoy the perfect combination of quiet living and urban amenities.

Read more
Object
№207116
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T01:01
207116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc1/1088_820_2/q93ifdpvykwc1u80gsp1p2fixvpo6a6w.jpg
№ 208737
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4be/j2nfn77is13epp87z4bvs8r3n268sa1g.jpeg
№ 208707
Plot Size: 23779 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/jpsw8q5dxbh890af65xvn6dk7ybt4gd0.jpg
№ 178534
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 000 EUR+VAT
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 163652
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
Interesting