Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218569

218569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/838/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
Description:

Two-storey house for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The residence consists on the ground floor of a living room, a dining room, a kitchen, a guest toilet, storage rooms and stairs to the second floor. On the second floor there is a shared bathroom, a laundry room and 3 bedrooms, one of which has its own shower and dressing room, a covered veranda of 10 m2. A double covered parking space of 28 m2 is provided for cars. The plot has a garden of 99 m2. The total area of the plot is 268 m2.

Read more
Object
№218569
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
268 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:39
218569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Interesting