Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207146

207146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/101/1920_1080_2/i071tizbf16urmmjct54fe6exw3g843z.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale, located on the beach in Latchi. The residence is part of an elite beach complex that combines harmonious architecture and outstanding design. Panoramic sea view. The villa is for rent fully furnished and equipped with necessary luxury appliances. Underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room. The interior design style combines modern elegance and Cypriot traditional comfort, reflecting the natural Mediterranean lifestyle. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№207146
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
276 m2
Indoor area:
246 m2
Land area:
644 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 390 000 EUR + VAT
5 036 EUR/m2
1 520 000 EUR
2026-06-20T17:46
207146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ae/1088_820_2/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
№ 185801
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 262 m2
757 000 EUR+VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/nau8vth9tkbu16mhzm96y4moud8wktmq.jpeg
№ 148091
Great location
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/mkigohl0nvng6igx23dzwqju00rva6zh.jpg
№ 70625
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting