Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185801

185801
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185801
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
757 000 EUR + VAT
7 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T17:46
185801
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/014/1088_820_2/nau8vth9tkbu16mhzm96y4moud8wktmq.jpeg
№ 148091
Great location
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 247 EUR/m2
Interesting