Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 182204

182204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a0/dormc59bo3ewrlsv5z2l9p1enu71tj5f.jpg
455
With private pool
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden and swimming poolin Agios Athanasios, Limassol. the building is situated opposite anew equipped park. The apartment is equipped with solar panels, double glazing windows, provision for air conditioners, excellent quality materials. It has also a covered veranda, parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№182204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:15
182204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/of53j22fj2y9wnmd89rpmdw530lpqt43.jpg
№ 213121
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/xc41k2cwh33n7qzlqphju3qguv2q9m9r.jpeg
№ 195604
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 119 m2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
Interesting