Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206717

206717
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/507/ufnygoyb2d12qz1h45ik2z1qnbeuqeld.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Peyia, in a new prestigious complex located on a hilltop with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque countryside. The site has an exceptional location in the south-west of Cyprus, on the outskirts of the Akamas National Park, one of the most beautiful natural corners of the island. The area is famous for its spectacular views, wineries and orchards, creating an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature.

Large panoramic windows blur the boundaries between the interior and the surrounding landscape, filling the house with natural light and allowing you to enjoy stunning views from any room. The architecture combines modern aesthetics with a traditional Cypriot character: natural stone, wood and marble are used in the decoration. The harmonious combination of classic materials and modern lines creates an expressive, durable and truly impressive appearance of the villa. It is an ideal choice for those who value privacy, nature and a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№206717
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 599 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:04
206717
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206762
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 500 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/7d89sj209mjd7eorz6osh49329n615oz.jpg
№ 203689
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
625 000 EUR
7 530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6a/1088_820_2/t2c1wt3i5xatobvc2kyc7mbebegto8sc.jpeg
№ 124724
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
Interesting