Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 206357

206357
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/241/gt0j9a0i9tbz67pfkybuyzu3xi5k0bcm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a new villa complex in the Moni area, Limassol. The project includes 10 carefully designed villas offering a harmonious combination of luxury and comfort in a peaceful environment. The villa offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, large verandas. On the territory of the villa there is a swimming pool and a recreation area, Parking is provided.

Read more
Object
№206357
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:08
206357
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting